Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Salekasa Station | Trains From and To Salekasa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Salekasa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Salekasa by train, then find the Complete information about Salekasa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Salekasa, distance to Salekasa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Salekasa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Salekasa Station - List of Salekasa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Salekasa Station, Trains from Salekasa, and Trains Passing through the Salekasa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 1:01 AM 1:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 58111 TATA ITR PASS 2:29 AM 2:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 58118 G JSG PASS 5:40 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 68711 DGG D MEMU 5:43 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 6:23 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 68724 G R MEMU 7:32 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
7 68741 DURG G MEMU 8:41 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
8 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
9 58206 ITR R PASS 10:52 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
10 08872 R GONDIA SPL 12:30 PM 12:32 PM S
11 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
12 58205 R ITR PASS 4:51 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
13 08871 GONDIA DURG SPL 5:42 PM 5:44 PM S
14 68742 G DURG MEMU 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
15 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
16 58117 JSG G PASS 7:46 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
17 68723 DGG G MEMU 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
18 68712 G DGG MEMU 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network