A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Salboni Station | Trains From and To Salboni Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Salboni Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Salboni by train, then find the Complete information about Salboni Train Station, nearest railway stations to Salboni, distance to Salboni from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Salboni, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Salboni Station - List of Salboni Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Salboni Station, Trains from Salboni, and Trains Passing through the Salboni Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 12:22 AM 12:24 AM S M T W T F S
2 58012 CKP HWH PAS 12:23 AM 12:24 AM S M T W T F S
3 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 2:40 AM 2:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 58011 HWH CKP PAS 2:41 AM 2:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 58017 KGP ASN PASS 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 12828 PRR HWH EXP 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 22875 KGP PRR EXRES 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S W T
9 13502 ASN HLZ EXP 8:35 AM 8:36 AM M T W T F S
10 12883 RUPASIBANGLA EX 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
11 58602 ADRA KGP PASS 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 58025 KGP HTE PASS 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
13 22861 RAJYA RANI EXP 9:45 AM 9:46 AM M F S
14 68090 ADRA MDN MEMU 10:25 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
15 12885 ARANYAK EXPRESS 10:29 AM 10:30 AM M T W T F S
16 68089 MDN ADRA MEMU 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
17 58604 GMO KGP PASS 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
18 22862 RAJYA RANI EXP 2:43 PM 2:44 PM M F S
19 22876 PRR KGP EXP 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S W T
20 58603 KGP GMO PASS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
21 12886 ARANYAK EXPRESS 3:45 PM 3:46 PM M T W T F S
22 58026 HTE KGP PASS 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
23 13501 HLZ ASN EXP 5:05 PM 5:06 PM M T W T F S
24 12884 RUPASIBANGLA EX 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
25 58601 KGP ADRA PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
26 12827 HWH PRR EXP 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
27 58015 HWH ADRA PASS 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
28 58018 ASN KGP PASS 9:03 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network