A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Salanpur Station | Trains From and To Salanpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Salanpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Salanpur by train, then find the Complete information about Salanpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Salanpur, distance to Salanpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Salanpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Salanpur Station - List of Salanpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Salanpur Station, Trains from Salanpur, and Trains Passing through the Salanpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53139 KOAA JSME PGS 3:55 AM 3:56 AM S M T W T F S
2 53049 HWH MKA PAS 4:27 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 63562 BDME ASN MEMU 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 63561 ASN JSME MEMU 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
5 63570 BDME ASN MEMU 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
6 73539 UDL JSME DEMU 8:26 AM 8:27 AM M T W T F S
7 53140 JSME KOAA PGS 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 63567 ASN JAJ MEMU 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
9 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
10 63568 JAJ ASN MEMU 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
11 73538 JSME UDL DEMU 5:17 PM 5:18 PM M T W T F S
12 63569 ASN JSME MEMU 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
13 53050 MKA HWH PASS 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
14 63564 JSME ASN MEMU 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
15 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
16 63563 ASN JSME MEMU 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network