A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sakti Station | Trains From and To Sakti Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sakti Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sakti by train, then find the Complete information about Sakti Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sakti, distance to Sakti from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sakti, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sakti Station - List of Sakti Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sakti Station, Trains from Sakti, and Trains Passing through the Sakti Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 12:57 AM 12:59 AM W
2 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 2:32 AM 2:34 AM S M T W T F S
3 58113 TATA BSP PASS 4:40 AM 4:41 AM S M T W T F S
4 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:32 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 5:52 AM 5:54 AM S W S
6 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP 7:03 AM 7:04 AM M T W T F S
7 68735 RIG BSP MEMU 8:12 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
8 58214 BSP JSG PASS 8:32 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
9 58117 JSG G PASS 9:52 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
10 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 11:50 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 68738 BSP RIG MEMU 12:00 PM 12:01 PM S M T W T F S
13 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 12:46 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
14 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 1:27 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
15 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 3:07 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
16 58118 G JSG PASS 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
17 68737 RIG BSP MEMU 4:02 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
18 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 4:58 PM 5:00 PM M T F
19 58111 TATA ITR PASS 5:33 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
20 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 7:24 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
21 58213 JSG BSP PASS 7:30 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
22 58114 BSP TATA PASS 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
23 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F
24 68736 BSP RIG MEMU 10:17 PM 10:19 PM S M T W T F S
25 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 11:09 PM 11:11 PM S
26 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network