A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sakri Junction Station | Trains From and To Sakri Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sakri Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sakri Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Sakri Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sakri Junction , distance to Sakri Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sakri Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sakri Junction Station - List of Sakri Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sakri Junction Station, Trains from Sakri Junction , and Trains Passing through the Sakri Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 08612 JYG RNC SPECIA 12:00 AM 12:05 AM W
2 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 12:02 AM 12:07 AM S M T W T F S
3 15284 JYG SHC JANKI EX 12:36 AM 12:38 AM S T T
4 52514 JJP SKI PASS 1:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 52532 NMA SKI PASS M G 2:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 15283 SHC JYG JANKI EX 4:00 AM 4:05 AM M W F
7 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 4:12 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
8 18420 JYG DBG PURI EX 6:00 AM 6:05 AM S
9 52518 LKQ SKI PASS M G 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 55280 BIRL DBG PASS 6:40 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 6:50 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 03585 KOAA JYG SPECIA 7:50 AM 7:55 AM M
13 55519 SPJ JYG PASS 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 8:22 AM 8:27 AM S T F
15 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 8:22 AM 8:27 AM M W T S
16 55575 DBG BIRL PASS 8:48 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
17 55514 JYG SPJ PASS 8:51 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
18 52524 NMA SKI PASS M G 9:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 13135 KOAA JYG EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S
20 55518 JYG DBG PASS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S T T S
21 18605 RNC JYG EXP 10:10 AM 10:12 AM T T S
22 12570 JYG GARIB RATH 11:37 AM 11:42 AM T S
23 18419 PURI JYG EXP 11:37 AM 11:42 AM T
24 53041 HWH JYG PGR 12:07 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
25 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 12:13 PM 12:18 PM M T W T F S
26 52520 LKQ SKI PASS M G 12:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 55578 BIRL DBG PASS 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
28 12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 1:08 PM 1:13 PM M F
29 52526 NMA SKI PASS M G 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE 1:36 PM 1:41 PM M T W T F S
31 13136 JYG KOAA EXP 1:38 PM 1:43 PM S
32 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
33 55577 DBG BIRL PASS 4:10 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
34 52522 LKQ SKI PASS M G 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 55515 SPJ JYG PASS 5:08 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
36 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 5:20 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
37 52528 NMA SKI PASS M G 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 12562 SWATANTRTA S EX 6:15 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
39 55520 JYG SPJ PASS 6:15 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
40 55517 DBG JYG PASS 7:05 PM 7:10 PM S T T S
41 15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 7:26 PM 7:31 PM M
42 55576 BIRL DBG PASS 7:40 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
43 08611 RNC JYG SPECIAL 7:50 PM 7:52 PM W
44 53042 JYG HWH PASS 8:12 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
45 55513 SPJ JYG PASS 8:51 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
46 18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S W F
47 15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP 9:43 PM 9:48 PM T
48 52530 NMA SKI PASS M G 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 55516 JYG SPJ PASS 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
50 55279 DBG BIRL PASS 11:05 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
51 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 11:38 PM 11:43 PM M W S
52 14674 SHAHEED EXP 11:38 PM 11:43 PM S T T F
53 52517 SKI LKQ PASS M G FIRST STN 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
54 52513 SKI JJP PASS FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
55 52521 SKI LKQ PASS M G FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
56 52523 SKI NMA PASS M G FIRST STN 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
57 52525 SKI NMA PASS M G FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
58 52519 SKI LKQ PASS M G FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
59 52529 SKI NMA PASS M G FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
60 52531 SKI NMA PASS M G FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
61 52527 SKI NMA PASS M G FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network