Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sakhi Gopal Station | Trains From and To Sakhi Gopal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sakhi Gopal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sakhi Gopal by train, then find the Complete information about Sakhi Gopal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sakhi Gopal, distance to Sakhi Gopal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sakhi Gopal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sakhi Gopal Station - List of Sakhi Gopal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sakhi Gopal Station, Trains from Sakhi Gopal, and Trains Passing through the Sakhi Gopal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58410 PURI KUR PASS 12:15 AM 12:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 2:01 AM 2:02 AM S
3 18450 B NATH DHAM EXP 2:01 AM 2:02 AM W
4 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 3:50 AM 3:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 58132 PURI ROU PASS 3:55 AM 3:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 12887 HWH PURI EXPRES 5:24 AM 5:26 AM M
7 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 5:24 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
8 12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 5:25 AM 5:26 AM F
9 18416 PURI KDJR EXP 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
10 18414 PURI PRDP EXPRESS 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
11 12837 HWH PURI EXP 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
12 58407 KUR PURI PASS 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
13 18406 ADI PURI EXP 7:59 AM 8:01 AM F
14 12844 ADI PURI EXP 8:24 AM 8:26 AM S M T S
15 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
16 58416 PURI CTC PASS 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
17 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S
18 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S
19 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 10:04 AM 10:06 AM W
20 58002 PURI SRC PASS 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
21 58421 ANGL PURI PASS 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
22 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 11:04 AM 11:06 AM S
23 58413 TLHR PURI PASS 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
24 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S T F
25 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 12:53 PM 12:54 PM S M W T F
26 58409 KUR PURI PASS 1:16 PM 1:17 PM S M T W T F S
27 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 1:57 PM 1:58 PM W
28 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 2:04 PM 2:06 PM M T W F S
29 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 2:27 PM 2:28 PM T
30 18449 B NATH DHAM EXP 2:27 PM 2:28 PM M
31 58422 PURI ANGL PASS 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
32 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
33 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 4:24 PM 4:26 PM S T F
34 58414 PURI TLHR PASS 4:40 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
35 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 5:36 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
36 12843 PURI ADI EXP 5:53 PM 5:54 PM T T F S
37 58408 PURI KUR PASS 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
38 18405 PURI ADI EXP 6:42 PM 6:43 PM W
39 58415 CTC PURI PASS 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
40 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 7:17 PM 7:19 PM W
41 18415 BBN PURI EXP 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
42 12838 PURI HWH EXPRES 8:27 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
43 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 9:22 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
44 18413 PRDP PURI EXPRESS 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
45 12896 PURI HWH EXPRES 10:38 PM 10:39 PM T
46 12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 10:38 PM 10:39 PM S
47 58131 ROU PURI PASS 10:44 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
48 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EX 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network