All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sakaldiha Station | Trains From and To Sakaldiha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sakaldiha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sakaldiha by train, then find the Complete information about Sakaldiha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sakaldiha, distance to Sakaldiha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sakaldiha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sakaldiha Station - List of Sakaldiha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sakaldiha Station, Trains from Sakaldiha, and Trains Passing through the Sakaldiha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 2:15 AM 2:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 53219 BXR MGS PASS 4:01 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
3 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU 5:34 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
4 53214 MGS BXR PASS 5:35 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
5 63235 BXR MGS PASS 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
6 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
7 53642 MGS DLN PASS 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
8 63234 MGS PNBE PASS 7:56 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
9 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 10:16 AM 10:18 AM T S
10 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 10:16 AM 10:18 AM M T T F S
11 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 10:57 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
12 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 12:30 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
13 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 12:36 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
14 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 1:23 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
15 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU 1:29 PM 1:31 PM S M T W T F S
16 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU 4:10 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
17 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
18 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 7:39 PM 7:41 PM M T W F S
19 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S T
20 63240 MGS BXR PASS 8:46 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
21 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 9:04 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
22 53641 DLN MGS PASS 9:06 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network