Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Saiyedpur Bhitri Station - List of Saiyedpur Bhitri Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Saiyedpur Bhitri Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Saiyedpur Bhitri Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BCY CPR PASS (55014) 6:00 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
BUI BCY DEMU (75101) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM M T W T F S
BUI BCY PASS (55133) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
BCY GCT DEMU (75104) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S T W T F S
CPR BCY PASS (55131) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
MUV CPR PASS (55132) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
GCT BCY DEMU (75103) 3:52 PM 3:53 PM S T W T F S
BCY BUI PASS (55134) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
BCY BUI DEMU (75102) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F
CPR BCY PASS (55013) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network