A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Saintala Station | Trains From and To Saintala Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Saintala Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Saintala by train, then find the Complete information about Saintala Train Station, nearest railway stations to Saintala, distance to Saintala from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Saintala, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Saintala Station - List of Saintala Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Saintala Station, Trains from Saintala, and Trains Passing through the Saintala Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 58216 TIG JSG PASS 8:15 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 8:15 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 10:00 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
5 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 11:50 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
7 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 2:30 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
8 58215 JSG TIG PASS 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
9 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network