All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Saidapur Station | Trains From and To Saidapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Saidapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Saidapur by train, then find the Complete information about Saidapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Saidapur, distance to Saidapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Saidapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Saidapur Station - List of Saidapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Saidapur Station, Trains from Saidapur, and Trains Passing through the Saidapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 12:20 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 17430 RAYALASEEMA EXP 12:59 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 16571 YPR BIDR EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 3:49 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 11302 UDYAN EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 57134 RC BJP PASS 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
8 57631 SUR GTL PASS 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
10 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 1:43 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
12 12164 CHENNAI EXP 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
13 16593 NED SBC EXP 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
14 57632 GTL GR PASS 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
15 57133 BJP RC PASS 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
16 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
17 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
18 16572 BIDR YPR EXP 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network