All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sahjanwa Station | Trains From and To Sahjanwa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sahjanwa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sahjanwa by train, then find the Complete information about Sahjanwa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sahjanwa, distance to Sahjanwa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sahjanwa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sahjanwa Station - List of Sahjanwa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sahjanwa Station, Trains from Sahjanwa, and Trains Passing through the Sahjanwa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15008 LJN MUV EXP 5:21 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
2 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 55025 GKP GD PASS 5:50 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 15203 BJU LJN EXP 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
5 12531 LJN INTERCITY 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
6 55001 GKP AY PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 55026 GD GKP PASS 8:02 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
8 05105 GKP BST SPL 11:28 AM 11:30 AM M T W T F S
9 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 12:32 PM 12:34 PM M T S
10 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 12:32 PM 12:34 PM S T W F
11 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 1:48 PM 1:50 PM M W F S
12 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S T T
13 55002 AY GKP PASS 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
14 55027 GKP GD PASS 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
15 55028 GD GKP PASS 8:30 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
16 12532 GKP INTERCITY 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
17 15204 LJN BJU EXP 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 11:41 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network