Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sahibzada Ajitsingh Nagar(Mohali) Station - List of Sahibzada Ajitsingh Nagar(Mohali) Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sahibzada Ajitsingh Nagar(Mohali) Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sahibzada Ajitsingh Nagar(Mohali) Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SVDK KLK EXP (14504) 5:44 AM 5:46 AM W S
INTERCITY EXP (12411) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
UHL HW LINK JSH (12064) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM M W S
NDLS JANSHTBDI (12058) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
ASR CDG SUP (12242) 8:45 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
UMB NLDM PASS (54511) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
LKU ASR EXP (14615) 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S
ASR LKU EXP (14616) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S
AADR UMB DEMU (74992) 10:19 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
FZR CDG EXP (14614) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
LDH CDG SPECIAL (04926) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
CDG LDH SPECIAL (04925) 1:12 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
UMB AADR DEMU (74991) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
NLDM UMB PASS (54512) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
CDG ASR SUP (12241) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
NED UHL SF EXP (22457) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S
UHL NED SF EXP (22458) 6:26 PM 6:28 PM T
HW UHL LINK JSH (12063) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM S T F
UHL JANSHATABDI (12057) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
KLK SVDK EXPRES (14503) 8:05 PM 8:07 PM T F
INTERCITY EXP (12412) 9:34 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network