Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Saharanpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Saharanpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Saharanpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Saharanpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Saharanpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Saharanpur Junction , distance to Saharanpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Saharanpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Saharanpur Junction Station - List of Saharanpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Saharanpur Junction Station, Trains from Saharanpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Saharanpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 12:02 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 12:05 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 13256 CDG PPTA EXP 12:20 AM 12:30 AM M T
4 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 12:20 AM 12:30 AM T S
5 14611 GKP ASR EXP 12:22 AM 12:30 AM M
6 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 12:22 AM 12:30 AM M W
7 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 12:30 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 12:35 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 12207 JAMMU GARIB RAT 12:55 AM 1:05 AM T
10 04401 ANVT UHP SPL 1:00 AM 1:05 AM M T S
11 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 1:05 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 1:10 AM 2:05 AM S W
13 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 1:10 AM 2:00 AM S W
14 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 1:15 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
15 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 1:25 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
16 12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 1:35 AM 1:45 AM T S
17 03151 SDAH JAT SPECIA 1:35 AM 1:45 AM T
18 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 1:45 AM 1:55 AM M
19 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 1:45 AM 1:55 AM S W
20 04924 CDG GKP SPECIAL 1:45 AM 1:55 AM T
21 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 1:55 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
22 04402 UHP ANVT SPL 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S T F
23 12237 BEGAMPURA EXP 2:15 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
24 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 2:15 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
25 04998 BTI BSB SPL 2:35 AM 2:45 AM S
26 14156 UHP CNB EXP 2:37 AM 2:42 AM S W
27 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 2:45 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
28 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 3:30 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
29 14153 CNB ASR EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM M
30 12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS 3:50 AM 3:55 AM W F
31 14155 CNB UHP EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM T S
32 12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM S
33 12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 3:55 AM 4:05 AM S W
34 12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS 3:55 AM 4:05 AM T T
35 03152 JAT SDAH SUP SP 3:55 AM 4:05 AM S
36 12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 3:55 AM 4:05 AM F
37 12587 AMAR NATH EXP 4:15 AM 4:25 AM M
38 15097 AMARNATH EXP 4:15 AM 4:25 AM T
39 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 4:15 AM 4:25 AM W
40 14610 HEMKUNT EXP 4:15 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
41 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 4:15 AM 4:25 AM T F S
42 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 4:15 AM 4:25 AM M
43 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 5:00 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
44 05115 CPR SVDKSPL 5:05 AM 5:15 AM T
45 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 5:35 AM 5:45 AM W S
46 05718 FZR KIR SPL 5:35 AM 5:45 AM F
47 13152 KOLKATA EXP 6:05 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
48 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 6:15 AM 6:20 AM M T
49 14615 LKU ASR EXP 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S
50 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S
51 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 6:30 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
52 15098 AMARNATH EXP 6:50 AM 7:00 AM T
53 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 6:50 AM 7:00 AM S M T
54 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 6:50 AM 7:00 AM F
55 12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 6:50 AM 7:00 AM S
56 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 6:50 AM 7:00 AM W
57 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 7:05 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
58 14522 UMB DLI EXP 7:20 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
59 12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS 7:30 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
60 54506 UMB DLI PASS 8:05 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
61 12208 KGM GARIB RATH 8:25 AM 8:35 AM S
62 54476 HW DLI PASS 8:30 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
63 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 8:45 AM 8:50 AM S W
64 54541 MTC UMB PASS 8:45 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
65 14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
66 14318 DDN INDB EXP 9:30 AM 9:55 AM F S
67 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 9:30 AM 9:55 AM T W
68 12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 9:50 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
69 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 10:05 AM 10:50 AM M F
70 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 10:20 AM 10:50 AM M F
71 15209 JANSEWA EXP 10:40 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
72 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 11:00 AM 11:10 AM M F
73 51909 DLI SMQL SRE PASS 11:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 05029 GKP SVDK SPL 11:00 AM 11:10 AM F
75 15031 RMR CDG EXP 11:00 AM 11:10 AM M
76 54539 NZM UMB PASS 11:15 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
77 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 11:20 AM 11:30 AM S W
78 12357 DURGIANA EXP 11:20 AM 11:30 AM T S
79 12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 11:20 AM 11:30 AM T
80 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:35 AM 11:45 AM T F
81 12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX 11:35 AM 11:45 AM M T
82 12326 NLDM KOAA EXP 11:35 AM 11:45 AM S
83 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 11:40 AM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
84 04923 GKP CDG SPL 11:55 AM 12:05 PM F
85 12407 KARMABHOOMI EXP 11:55 AM 12:05 PM W
86 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 11:55 AM 12:05 PM T
87 14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 12:02 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
88 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:15 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
89 15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS 12:20 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
90 12054 ASR HW JNSHTBDI 12:23 PM 12:28 PM S M T W F S
91 12064 UHL HW LINK JSH 12:23 PM 12:28 PM M W S
92 54304 KLK DLI PASS 12:40 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
93 74021 DLI SRE DMU 12:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
94 54342 DDN SRE PASS 12:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
95 15210 JANSEWA EXP 1:00 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
96 04997 BSB BTI SPL 1:15 PM 1:25 PM M
97 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 1:15 PM 1:20 PM T S
98 14616 ASR LKU EXP 1:25 PM 1:35 PM S
99 64502 UMB SRE MEMU 1:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
100 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 2:25 PM 2:50 PM T
101 05116 SVDK CPR SPL 2:40 PM 2:50 PM T
102 05030 SVDK GKP SPL 2:40 PM 2:50 PM S
103 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 3:00 PM 3:10 PM T F
104 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 3:00 PM 3:35 PM S S
105 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 3:00 PM 3:35 PM W T
106 12408 KARAMABHOOMI EXP 3:05 PM 3:15 PM F
107 13255 PPTA CDG EXP 3:05 PM 3:10 PM S W
108 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 3:35 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
109 54505 DLI UMB PASS 4:00 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
110 12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 4:10 PM 4:15 PM S M T W F S
111 12063 HW UHL LINK JSH 4:10 PM 4:15 PM S T F
112 54475 DLI HW PASS 4:20 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
113 14521 DLI UMB EXP 4:55 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
114 54540 UMB NZM PASS 4:55 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
115 51911 DLI SRE PASS 5:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
116 14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 6:05 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
117 14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 6:20 PM 6:30 PM T
118 14612 ASR GKP EXP 6:20 PM 6:30 PM S
119 15032 CDG RMR EXP 6:20 PM 6:30 PM M
120 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 6:20 PM 6:30 PM W F
121 14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
122 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:45 PM 6:50 PM W
123 54251 LKO SRE PAS 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 7:00 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
125 54542 UMB MTC PASS 7:05 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
126 12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 7:30 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
127 15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS 7:35 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
128 54521 DLI SRE PASS 7:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
129 14609 HEMKUNT EXP 7:45 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
130 64512 NLDM SRE MEMU 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
131 14645 SHALIMAR EXP 8:00 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
132 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 8:20 PM 8:30 PM F
133 51907 SMQL SRE PAS 8:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
134 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 8:55 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
135 64504 UMB SRE MEMU 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
136 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 9:20 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
137 14545 FN SRE EXP 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
138 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 9:50 PM 10:00 PM F
139 74001 DLI SRE DMU 10:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
140 12238 BEGAMPURA EXP 10:15 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
141 04922 UMB SRE MEMU SPL 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
142 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 10:50 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
143 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 11:15 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
144 54315 MB SRE PASS 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
145 12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS 11:30 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
146 51913 DLI SMQL SRE PASS 11:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
147 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 11:59 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
148 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
149 54341 SRE DDN PASS FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
150 74024 SRE DLI DMU FIRST STN 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
151 74002 SRE DLI DMU FIRST STN 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
152 51914 SRE DLI PASS FIRST STN 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
153 51912 SRE DLI PASS FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
154 51910 SRE DLI PASS FIRST STN 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
155 54522 SRE DLI PASS FIRST STN 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
156 54474 SRE DLI PASS FIRST STN 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
157 14546 SRE FN EXP FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
158 54252 SRE LKO PASS FIRST STN 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
159 54316 SRE MB PASS FIRST STN 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
160 64513 SRE NLDM MEMU FIRST STN 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
161 64511 SRE NLDM MEMU FIRST STN 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
162 51908 SRE SMQL PASS FIRST STN 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
163 64501 SRE UMB MEMU FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
164 04921 SRE UMB MEMU SPL FIRST STN 4:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network