Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sagauli Junction Station | Trains From and To Sagauli Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sagauli Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sagauli Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Sagauli Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sagauli Junction , distance to Sagauli Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sagauli Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sagauli Junction Station - List of Sagauli Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sagauli Junction Station, Trains from Sagauli Junction , and Trains Passing through the Sagauli Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55015 SEE NKE PASS 12:13 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 55030 GKP MFP PASS 12:20 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 55005 RXL SGL PASS 12:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 12:55 AM 1:20 AM M W
5 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 1:18 AM 1:20 AM F
6 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 3:02 AM 3:04 AM F
7 55210 NKE SEE PASS 4:30 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 25202 NKE HJP EXP 6:00 AM 6:35 AM M T W T F S
9 55207 MFP GKP PASS 6:05 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 15202 RXL HJP EXP 6:10 AM 6:35 AM M T W T F S
11 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:30 AM 7:00 AM T
12 55024 RXL MFP PASS 6:57 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 7:45 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
15 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 8:10 AM 8:15 AM S T T
16 55042 GKP SEE PASS 9:11 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
17 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 9:13 AM 9:15 AM W
18 15215 MFP NKE EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 9:45 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
20 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 10:35 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
21 55574 NKE RXL PASS 10:50 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
22 55211 MFP RXL PASS 10:55 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
23 55523 SPJ RXL PASS 12:55 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
24 15002 DDN MFP EXP 1:25 PM 1:27 PM S
25 15216 NKE MFP EXP 2:13 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
26 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 2:15 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
27 15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP 2:42 PM 2:44 PM T
28 55212 RXL MFP PASS 2:45 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
29 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 3:35 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
30 15001 MFP DDN EXP 3:51 PM 3:56 PM M
31 12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 3:53 PM 3:55 PM M W F
32 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 3:53 PM 3:55 PM T F
33 12212 MFP GARIB RATH 3:53 PM 3:55 PM W
34 55524 RXL SPJ PASS 4:30 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
35 55029 MFP GKP PASS 4:40 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
36 12211 ANVT GARIB RATH 5:02 PM 5:04 PM F
37 19270 PBR EXPRESS 5:02 PM 5:04 PM S M
38 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:20 PM 5:40 PM S
39 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 6:49 PM 6:51 PM M T S
40 55209 SEE GKP PASS 6:55 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
41 55208 GKP MFP PASS 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
42 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 7:23 PM 7:25 PM T
43 55573 RXL NKE PASS 8:00 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
44 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 8:30 PM 8:51 PM S F
45 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
46 55023 MFP RXL PASS 9:17 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
47 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 9:25 PM 9:27 PM W
48 25201 HJP NKE EXP 9:35 PM 10:20 PM M T W T F S
49 12537 MANDUADIH EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM M W F
50 15201 HJP RXL EXP 10:00 PM 10:25 PM M T W T F S
51 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 10:15 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
52 55006 SGL RXL PASS FIRST STN 2:50 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network