A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Safilguda H Station | Trains From and To Safilguda H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Safilguda H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Safilguda H by train, then find the Complete information about Safilguda H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Safilguda H, distance to Safilguda H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Safilguda H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Safilguda H Station - List of Safilguda H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Safilguda H Station, Trains from Safilguda H, and Trains Passing through the Safilguda H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77601 SC MED LOCAL 4:18 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F
2 57561 KCG MMR PASS 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
3 77602 MED SC LOCAL 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F
4 77603 SC MOB LOCAL 6:23 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T S
5 77605 FM BMO LOCAL 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
6 57486 MZL KCG PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 77604 BMO FM LOCAL 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 8:18 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
9 77606 MOB SC DEMU 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
10 77679 FM MED DEMU 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F
11 57131 BMO HYB PASS 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
12 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 10:01 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
13 77607 SC MED LOCAL 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T S
14 57307 KCG MED PASS 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
15 77680 MED FM DEMU 11:11 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F
16 77609 FM MOB LOCAL 11:13 AM 11:14 AM M T W S
17 77309 FM MOB LOCAL 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S F
18 77608 MED SC LOCAL 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
19 77611 SC BMO LOCAL 1:03 PM 1:04 PM S M T W T S
20 57308 MED KCG PASS 1:20 PM 1:21 PM S M T W T F S
21 77610 MOB SC DEMU 2:08 PM 2:09 PM M T W S
22 77310 MOB SC DEMU 2:08 PM 2:09 PM S F
23 77681 FM MED DEMU 2:25 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F
24 77613 SC MOB LOCAL 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W F S
25 77612 BMO SC DEMU 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
26 77615 SC MED LOCAL 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T S
27 57473 KCG BDHN PASS 5:13 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
28 77682 MED FM DEMU 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F
29 77614 MOB SC DEMU 6:03 PM 6:04 PM M T W S
30 77312 MOB KCG DMU 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S F
31 77617 SC MOB LOCAL 6:32 PM 6:33 PM S M T W F S
32 57448 MBNR SC PASS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
33 77616 MED SC LOCAL 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
34 77618 MOB SC DEMU 8:56 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
35 77619 SC MED LOCAL 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T S
36 57562 MMR KCG PASS 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
37 57563 HYB PBN PAS 11:23 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network