A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Safedabad Station | Trains From and To Safedabad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Safedabad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Safedabad by train, then find the Complete information about Safedabad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Safedabad, distance to Safedabad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Safedabad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Safedabad Station - List of Safedabad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Safedabad Station, Trains from Safedabad, and Trains Passing through the Safedabad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54232 LKO FD PASS 5:13 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
2 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 6:04 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
3 55050 LJN GD PASS 6:38 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
4 64235 BBK CNB MEMU 6:59 AM 7:00 AM M T W T F S
5 55049 GD LJN PASS 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 54231 FD LKO PASS 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
7 64272 LJN BBK MEMU 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
8 64231 BBK LKO MEMU 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
9 64232 LKO BBK MEMU 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
10 64271 BBK LJN MEMU 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
11 54334 LKO BSB PASS 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
12 64234 LKO BBK MEMU 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 54333 BSB LKO PASS 3:25 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
14 64273 BBK LJN MEMU 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
15 54234 LKO FD PASS 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
16 55032 LJN GD PASS 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
17 54233 FD LKO PASS 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
18 64274 LJN BBK MEMU 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
19 55031 GD LJN PASS 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
20 64275 BBK LJN MEMU 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
21 64236 CNB BBK MEMU 8:32 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network