All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Safdarganj Station | Trains From and To Safdarganj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Safdarganj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Safdarganj by train, then find the Complete information about Safdarganj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Safdarganj, distance to Safdarganj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Safdarganj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Safdarganj Station - List of Safdarganj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Safdarganj Station, Trains from Safdarganj, and Trains Passing through the Safdarganj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54232 LKO FD PASS 5:50 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
2 54231 FD LKO PASS 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
4 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 13010 DOON EXPRESS 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
6 54333 BSB LKO PASS 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
7 54334 LKO BSB PASS 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
8 13009 DOON EXPRESS 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
9 54234 LKO FD PASS 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
10 13152 KOLKATA EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
11 54233 FD LKO PASS 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network