A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sadat Station | Trains From and To Sadat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sadat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sadat by train, then find the Complete information about Sadat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sadat, distance to Sadat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sadat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sadat Station - List of Sadat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sadat Station, Trains from Sadat, and Trains Passing through the Sadat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55150 MUV GKP PASS 12:49 AM 12:51 AM S M T W T F S
2 55149 GKP MUV PASS 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 55163 SHG ARJ PASS 4:54 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 15104 GKP INTERCITY 6:41 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
5 55135 AMH MUV PASS 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 55122 MUV BTT PASS 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 55121 BTT BCY PASS 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 75106 ALY MAU DMU 10:19 AM 10:20 AM M T W T F S
9 15008 LJN MUV EXP 11:01 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
10 55120 BSB GKP PASS 12:38 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
11 75107 MAU BCY DMU 2:05 PM 2:07 PM S
12 75105 MAU ALY DMU 2:07 PM 2:13 PM M T W T F
13 55124 BCY BTT PASS 3:06 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
14 55123 BTT MUV PASS 5:38 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
15 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 6:07 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
16 55136 BCY AMH PASS 7:21 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
17 15103 MUV INTERCITY 7:44 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
18 55119 GKP BSB PASS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
19 55164 ARJ SHG SPL 11:07 PM 11:09 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network