Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sabarmati Junction Station | Trains From and To Sabarmati Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sabarmati Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sabarmati Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Sabarmati Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sabarmati Junction , distance to Sabarmati Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sabarmati Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sabarmati Junction Station - List of Sabarmati Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sabarmati Junction Station, Trains from Sabarmati Junction , and Trains Passing through the Sabarmati Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 12:27 AM 12:29 AM S M T W T F S
2 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 1:11 AM 1:13 AM T S
3 18422 AII PURI EXP 1:37 AM 1:39 AM T F
4 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 2:38 AM 2:40 AM W
5 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 3:24 AM 3:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 4:18 AM 4:20 AM T
7 52910 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 5:42 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
9 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 6:22 AM 6:24 AM T
10 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 6:22 AM 6:24 AM W
11 52939 ADIJ BTD PASS M G 6:27 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
12 52903 MSH ADIJ PASS M G 6:55 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
13 52914 ADIJ RANUJ PASS 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 7:05 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
15 52905 MSH ADIJ PASS M G 8:17 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
16 79434 PTN ADI DMU 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 22932 JSM BDTS SF 8:30 AM 8:32 AM S
18 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 8:30 AM 8:32 AM T
19 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 8:30 AM 8:32 AM T
20 52911 RANUJ ADIJ PASS M G 9:27 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
21 19411 AJMER INTERCITY 9:32 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
22 79432 MSH ADI DMU 9:32 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
23 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 10:22 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
24 79435 ADI PTN DMU 10:41 AM 10:43 AM M T W T F S
25 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 11:37 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
26 52908 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
27 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:52 AM 11:54 AM T F
28 19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:58 PM 1:00 PM S S
29 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 12:58 PM 1:00 PM F
30 52906 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 2:14 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
31 52907 MSH ADIJ PASS M G 2:25 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
32 19412 INTERCITY EXP 2:53 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
33 79431 ADI MSH DMU 3:31 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
34 79436 PTN ADI DEMU 4:05 PM 4:07 PM M T W T F S
35 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
36 52909 MSH ADIJ PASS M G 4:20 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
37 52913 RUJ ADIJ PASS 4:45 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
38 52912 ADIJ RUJ PASS 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
39 12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 5:57 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
40 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S
41 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 6:47 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
42 79433 ADI PTN DMU 7:06 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
43 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRES 7:12 PM 7:14 PM F
44 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 7:17 PM 7:19 PM S
45 52904 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 7:33 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
46 14805 BARMER AC EXP 8:12 PM 8:14 PM M
47 52902 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
48 19407 ADI VARANASI EX 9:17 PM 9:19 PM T
49 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 9:17 PM 9:19 PM M
50 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRES 9:17 PM 9:19 PM F
51 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 9:17 PM 9:19 PM W
52 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
53 52938 BTD ADIJ PASS MG 9:31 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
54 52901 MSH ADIJ PASS M G 9:45 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
55 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 10:47 PM 10:49 PM F
56 19404 SLN ADI EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM W
57 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM T
58 19408 BSB ADI EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network