All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ruthiyai Station | Trains From and To Ruthiyai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ruthiyai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ruthiyai by train, then find the Complete information about Ruthiyai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ruthiyai, distance to Ruthiyai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ruthiyai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ruthiyai Station - List of Ruthiyai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ruthiyai Station, Trains from Ruthiyai, and Trains Passing through the Ruthiyai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 12:10 AM 12:15 AM S M
2 14318 DDN INDB EXP 12:10 AM 12:15 AM F S
3 12182 DAYODAYA EXP 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 21126 BIX INDB EXP 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S W S
5 11126 GWL INDB EXPRES 1:25 AM 1:30 AM M T T F
6 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 1:55 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 11125 IND GWALIAR EXP 2:15 AM 2:20 AM S M W T
8 21125 INDORE BHIND EX 2:15 AM 2:20 AM T F S
9 54812 JU BPL PASS 2:45 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 59821 KOTA BIX PASS 3:05 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 59822 BIX KOTA PASS 4:00 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
12 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 4:15 AM 4:20 AM T
13 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 4:15 AM 4:20 AM T W
14 12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES 4:40 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
15 18214 JP DURG EXP 4:40 AM 4:45 AM M
16 59342 BINA NAD PASS 7:45 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
17 18213 DURG JP EXP 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S
18 11702 JBP INTERCITY 8:45 AM 8:50 AM S M T
19 19801 INDB INTERCITY 9:10 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
20 19308 CDG INDB EXP 10:06 AM 10:11 AM F
21 19167 SABARMATI EXP 10:23 AM 10:28 AM M T T S
22 19165 SABARMATI EXP 10:23 AM 10:28 AM S W F
23 51611 KOTA BINA PASS 12:25 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
24 19166 SABARMATI EXP 12:31 PM 12:36 PM M W S
25 19168 SABARMATI EXP 12:31 PM 12:36 PM S T T F
26 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 1:00 PM 1:05 PM T
27 11701 INDB INTERCITY 2:25 PM 2:27 PM M T F
28 51612 BINA KOTA PASS 3:05 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
29 59341 NAD BINA PASS 7:05 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
30 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:30 PM W T
31 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S
32 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 8:00 PM 8:05 PM W S
33 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 8:00 PM 8:05 PM S
34 19802 INTERCITY EXP 8:10 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
35 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 8:30 PM 8:35 PM T F
36 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 8:30 PM 8:35 PM S S
37 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 8:30 PM 8:35 PM M
38 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 9:33 PM 9:35 PM T W
39 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 11:05 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
40 54811 BPL JU PASS 11:05 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network