A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Rusera Ghat Station | Trains From and To Rusera Ghat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rusera Ghat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rusera Ghat by train, then find the Complete information about Rusera Ghat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rusera Ghat, distance to Rusera Ghat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rusera Ghat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rusera Ghat Station - List of Rusera Ghat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rusera Ghat Station, Trains from Rusera Ghat, and Trains Passing through the Rusera Ghat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15283 SHC JYG JANKI EX 1:48 AM 1:50 AM M W F
2 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 1:56 AM 1:58 AM M
3 15284 JYG SHC JANKI EX 2:42 AM 2:44 AM S T T
4 55566 SPJ SHC PASS 5:22 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
5 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 5:32 AM 5:34 AM S
6 55555 DMH SPJ PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 55560 SPJ SHC PASS 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 55553 BNKI SPJ PASS 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 11:46 AM 11:48 AM S W
10 55533 BNKI SPJ PASS 12:38 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
11 55567 SHC SPJ PASS 1:38 PM 1:40 PM M W F
12 12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES 2:19 PM 2:20 PM T S
13 55554 SPJ BNKI PASS 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
14 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 4:46 PM 4:48 PM W
15 55559 SHC SPJ PASS 5:31 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
16 55568 SPJ SHC PASS 5:50 PM 5:52 PM M W F
17 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM F
18 55556 SPJ DMH PASS 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
19 55534 SPJ BNKI PASS 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
20 55565 SHC SPJ PASS 9:41 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network