All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rupra Road Station | Trains From and To Rupra Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rupra Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rupra Road by train, then find the Complete information about Rupra Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rupra Road, distance to Rupra Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rupra Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rupra Road Station - List of Rupra Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rupra Road Station, Trains from Rupra Road, and Trains Passing through the Rupra Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 12:36 AM 12:38 AM S M T W T F S
2 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 2:18 AM 2:19 AM S M T W T F S
4 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 2:18 AM 2:19 AM S M T W T F S
5 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 2:49 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 58208 JNRD RAIPUR PASS 4:05 AM 4:06 AM S M T W T F S
7 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 4:41 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 10:10 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
9 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S T
10 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 11:33 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 58527 R VSKP PASS 11:40 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
12 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S T W T S
14 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:50 AM 11:52 AM M T T F S
15 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 12:30 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
16 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 1:08 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
17 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 1:20 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
18 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
19 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 4:55 PM 4:57 PM T S
20 18211 DURG JDB EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S T T
21 58207 R JNRD PASS 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
22 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 9:05 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
23 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 9:06 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
24 18212 JDB DURG EXP 10:06 PM 10:07 PM M W F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network