A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Rupaund Station | Trains From and To Rupaund Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rupaund Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rupaund by train, then find the Complete information about Rupaund Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rupaund, distance to Rupaund from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rupaund, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rupaund Station - List of Rupaund Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rupaund Station, Trains from Rupaund, and Trains Passing through the Rupaund Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 1:35 AM 1:36 AM S M T W T F S
2 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 2:17 AM 2:19 AM S M T W T F S
3 18236 BSP BPL PAS 4:43 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 10:01 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 51606 CHRM SGO PASS 10:18 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
7 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 3:21 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
8 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
9 51605 KTE CHRM PASS 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
10 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 7:21 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
11 51754 CHRM REWA F PGR 10:32 PM 10:34 PM S M T W T F S
12 51753 REWA CHRM F PAS 11:09 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network