Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Rupamau Station - List of Rupamau Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Rupamau Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Rupamau Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BE LKO ALD PASS (14308) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
PRG BE EXPRESS (14307) 2:14 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
PBH LKO DEMU (74201) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM M T W T F S
LKO PYG PASS (54254) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
PBH LKO PASS (54293) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
BSB LKO PASS (54255) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
LKO BSB PASS (54256) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
LKO PBH PASS (54294) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
LKO PBH DEMU (74202) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM M T W T F S
PYG LKO PASS (54253) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network