All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rukni Station | Trains From and To Rukni Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rukni Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rukni by train, then find the Complete information about Rukni Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rukni, distance to Rukni from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rukni, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rukni Station - List of Rukni Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rukni Station, Trains from Rukni, and Trains Passing through the Rukni Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 68076 BJE ADRA MEMU 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 6:21 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 68071 ADRA KNF MEMU 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
4 68087 BQA DHN MEMU 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 58604 GMO KGP PASS 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
6 68018 CKP GMO MEMU 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
7 68077 ADRA VAA MEMU 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
8 68078 VAA ADRA MEMU 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
9 68088 DHN BQA MEMU 4:25 PM 4:26 PM S M T W T F S
10 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
11 58603 KGP GMO PASS 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
12 68072 VAA ADRA MEMU 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
13 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 8:36 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
14 68075 ADRA BJE MEMU 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network