A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Rukadi Station | Trains From and To Rukadi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rukadi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rukadi by train, then find the Complete information about Rukadi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rukadi, distance to Rukadi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rukadi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rukadi Station - List of Rukadi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rukadi Station, Trains from Rukadi, and Trains Passing through the Rukadi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51410 KOP PUNE PASS 5:03 AM 5:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 6:34 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
4 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 8:15 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
5 51441 STR KOP PASS 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 51428 KOP MRJ PASS 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 15018 GKP LTT EXP 11:58 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
8 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
9 51427 MRJ KOP PASS 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
10 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 3:47 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
11 51442 KOP STR PASS 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
12 51407 MRJ KOP PASS 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
13 51430 KOP SLI PASS 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
14 51409 PUNE KOP PASS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
15 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
16 17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 8:47 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
17 51429 SANGLI KOP PASS 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
18 51408 KOP MRJ PASS 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
19 11024 SAHYADRI EXP 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network