Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Rudrapur City Station | Trains From and To Rudrapur City Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rudrapur City Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rudrapur City by train, then find the Complete information about Rudrapur City Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rudrapur City, distance to Rudrapur City from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rudrapur City, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rudrapur City Station - List of Rudrapur City Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rudrapur City Station, Trains from Rudrapur City, and Trains Passing through the Rudrapur City Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15013 RANIKHET EXP 3:07 AM 3:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 14120 DDN KGM EXPRESS 5:03 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 12353 HWH LKU EXP 7:49 AM 7:50 AM F
5 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S
6 55302 KGM MB PASS 9:20 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 12040 ANVT KGM SHT 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W F S
9 12208 KGM GARIB RATH 1:02 PM 1:04 PM S
10 12209 KGM GARIB RATH 1:29 PM 1:31 PM T
11 55301 MB KGM PASS 3:57 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
12 12039 KGM ANVT SHT 4:44 PM 4:46 PM S M T W F S
13 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 5:43 PM 5:45 PM T
14 12354 LKU HWH EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S
15 12207 JAMMU GARIB RAT 7:42 PM 7:44 PM T
16 12210 CNB GARIB RATH 7:42 PM 7:44 PM M
17 15035 UTR SAMPRK K EX 8:55 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
18 14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS 9:00 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
19 15014 RANIKHET EXP 10:09 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
20 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 11:16 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network