All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rudauli Station | Trains From and To Rudauli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rudauli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rudauli by train, then find the Complete information about Rudauli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rudauli, distance to Rudauli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rudauli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rudauli Station - List of Rudauli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rudauli Station, Trains from Rudauli, and Trains Passing through the Rudauli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 12:56 AM 12:58 AM S M T W T F S
2 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 2:24 AM 2:25 AM S T F
3 19165 SABARMATI EXP 2:55 AM 2:57 AM S W F
4 19167 SABARMATI EXP 2:55 AM 2:57 AM M T T S
5 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 3:54 AM 3:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 18191 UTSARG EXP 4:19 AM 4:21 AM S M T W T F S
7 12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:21 AM 5:23 AM M T S
9 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 5:21 AM 5:23 AM W
10 14221 FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
11 54231 FD LKO PASS 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
12 54232 LKO FD PASS 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
13 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 7:00 AM 7:02 AM M T T
14 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
15 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S T T F
16 13010 DOON EXPRESS 10:17 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
17 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 10:17 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
18 54333 BSB LKO PASS 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
19 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 11:45 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
20 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 2:05 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
21 54334 LKO BSB PASS 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
22 13009 DOON EXPRESS 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
23 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 4:21 PM 4:22 PM T
24 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S T W F
25 14222 CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
26 54233 FD LKO PASS 5:36 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
27 54234 LKO FD PASS 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
28 13152 KOLKATA EXP 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
29 19168 SABARMATI EXP 7:59 PM 8:01 PM S T T F
30 19166 SABARMATI EXP 8:00 PM 8:01 PM M W S
31 12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
32 18192 UTSARG EXP 9:13 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
33 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 9:38 PM 9:40 PM M W S
34 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 10:51 PM 10:53 PM S T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network