All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rudain Station | Trains From and To Rudain Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rudain Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rudain by train, then find the Complete information about Rudain Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rudain, distance to Rudain from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rudain, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rudain Station - List of Rudain Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rudain Station, Trains from Rudain, and Trains Passing through the Rudain Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55331 FKD KSJ PASS 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
2 55330 KSJ SKB PASS 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 15039 FBD KSJ EXP 7:44 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 15040 KASGANJ FBD EXP 9:51 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
6 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 4:15 PM 4:17 PM
7 55332 KSJ FBD PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
8 15041 FBD KSJ EXP 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
9 15042 KSJ FBD EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
10 55329 SKB KSJ PASS 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network