A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Roza Junction Station | Trains From and To Roza Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Roza Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Roza Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Roza Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Roza Junction , distance to Roza Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Roza Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Roza Junction Station - List of Roza Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Roza Junction Station, Trains from Roza Junction , and Trains Passing through the Roza Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 12:58 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 1:41 AM 1:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 2:42 AM 2:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 3:06 AM 3:08 AM S M T W T F S
5 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 3:41 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
6 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 3:41 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
7 54251 LKO SRE PAS 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 13010 DOON EXPRESS 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 64222 SPN LKO MEMU 5:59 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
11 54328 SPN SPC PASS 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
13 54330 SPN BLM PASS 7:58 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
14 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 9:16 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
15 54378 BE PRG PASS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
16 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 11:45 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
17 54377 PRG BE PASS 12:37 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
18 55035 GD SPN PASS 12:54 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
19 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
20 13152 KOLKATA EXP 2:01 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
21 55036 SPN GD PASS 2:47 PM 2:49 PM S M T W T F S
22 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 5:21 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
23 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
24 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 7:05 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
25 14265 BSB DDN EXP 7:34 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
26 54327 SPC SPN PASS 8:03 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
27 54329 BLM SPN PASS 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
28 13009 DOON EXPRESS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
29 54356 BE ROJA PASS 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 54252 SRE LKO PASS 10:21 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
31 64221 LKO SPN MEMU 11:12 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S
32 54355 ROZA BE PASS FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network