Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Routhpuram Ph Station | Trains From and To Routhpuram Ph Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Routhpuram Ph Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Routhpuram Ph by train, then find the Complete information about Routhpuram Ph Train Station, nearest railway stations to Routhpuram Ph, distance to Routhpuram Ph from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Routhpuram Ph, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Routhpuram Ph Station - List of Routhpuram Ph Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Routhpuram Ph Station, Trains from Routhpuram Ph, and Trains Passing through the Routhpuram Ph Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58419 PSA GNPR PASS 3:51 AM 3:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 78533 PSA VZM PASS 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 58525 PSA VSKP PASS 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 9:36 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 67294 VSKP PSA MEMU 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 67293 PSA VSKP MEMU 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
7 58526 VSKP PSA PASS 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
8 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
9 78534 VZM PSA PASS 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
10 58420 GNPR PSA PASS 11:11 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network