All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rotegaon Station | Trains From and To Rotegaon Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rotegaon Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rotegaon by train, then find the Complete information about Rotegaon Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rotegaon, distance to Rotegaon from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rotegaon, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rotegaon Station - List of Rotegaon Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rotegaon Station, Trains from Rotegaon, and Trains Passing through the Rotegaon Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 12:19 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 57542 NED MMR PASS 2:39 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 57516 NED DD PASNGR 3:44 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 57541 NSL NED PASS 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 17206 COA SNSI EXP 5:59 AM 6:00 AM M W S
8 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 5:59 AM 6:00 AM T
9 17002 SC SNSI EXP 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S F
10 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 7:18 AM 7:20 AM F
11 11206 NZB LTT EXP 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S
12 57562 MMR KCG PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
13 77683 JALNA NSL DEMU 8:19 AM 8:20 AM M T W T F
14 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
15 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
16 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
17 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
18 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
19 77691 JALNA NSL DEMU 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S
20 77684 NSL JALNA DEMU 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F
21 17001 SNSI SC EXP 7:49 PM 7:50 PM M S
22 17205 SNSI COA EXP 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S T T
23 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 7:49 PM 7:50 PM W
24 57561 KCG MMR PASS 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
25 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
26 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
27 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
28 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 10:44 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
29 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 10:48 PM 10:50 PM M
30 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S
31 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 11:46 PM 11:47 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network