Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Romana Albel Singh Station | Trains From and To Romana Albel Singh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Romana Albel Singh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Romana Albel Singh by train, then find the Complete information about Romana Albel Singh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Romana Albel Singh, distance to Romana Albel Singh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Romana Albel Singh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Romana Albel Singh Station - List of Romana Albel Singh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Romana Albel Singh Station, Trains from Romana Albel Singh, and Trains Passing through the Romana Albel Singh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74986 FKA BTI DMU 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 54561 BTI FZR PASS 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 74985 BTI FKA DMU 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 54562 FZR BTI PASS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 54783 FKA RE PASS 11:01 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 54045 JIND FZR PASS 11:06 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 54642 FZR DLI PASS 12:49 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
8 54784 RE FKA PASS 1:51 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
9 54563 BTI FZR PASS 2:58 PM 2:59 PM S M T W T F S
10 54046 FZR JIND PASS 3:18 PM 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
11 54641 DLI FZR PASS 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
12 74988 FKA BTI DMU 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
13 54564 FZR BTI PASS 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
14 74987 BTI FKA DMU 9:55 PM 9:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network