Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Rohtak Junction Station | Trains From and To Rohtak Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rohtak Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rohtak Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Rohtak Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rohtak Junction , distance to Rohtak Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rohtak Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rohtak Junction Station - List of Rohtak Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rohtak Junction Station, Trains from Rohtak Junction , and Trains Passing through the Rohtak Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14035 DAULADHAR EXP 12:12 AM 12:14 AM M W F
2 12984 CDG AII G RATH 1:10 AM 1:13 AM M W S
3 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 1:37 AM 1:40 AM S W T
4 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 1:37 AM 1:42 AM F
5 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 1:37 AM 1:42 AM T
6 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 1:37 AM 1:42 AM S
7 16687 NAVYUG EXP 1:37 AM 1:42 AM M
8 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 1:37 AM 1:42 AM M F
9 12983 AII CDG G RATH 2:25 AM 2:28 AM S T F
10 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 5:22 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
13 14795 EKTA EXPRESS 5:25 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 12456 BKN DEE SF EXP 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 54502 BNW DLI PASS 6:10 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
16 54005 DLI BNW PASS 6:30 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
17 54019 RE ROK PASS 6:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 64913 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 7:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 54036 JHL DLI PASS 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
20 12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 7:50 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
21 14086 SIRSA EXPRESS 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
22 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 8:03 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
23 12037 NDLS LDH SHTBDI 8:17 AM 8:19 AM S T W T F
24 12043 NDLS MOGA SHT 8:17 AM 8:19 AM M S
25 14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 8:20 AM 8:25 AM T T S
26 14625 FZR INTERCITY 8:30 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
27 54032 JIND DLI PASS 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
28 54014 BNW ROK PASS 9:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 54006 JIND ROK PASS 9:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 9:09 AM 9:11 AM M T W T F S
31 54641 DLI FZR PASS 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
32 74015 RE ROK DEMU 9:25 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
33 14626 DEE INTERCITY 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
34 12047 NDLS BTI SHTBDI 10:16 AM 10:18 AM M S
35 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 10:55 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
36 54016 BNW ROK PASS 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 11:18 AM 11:20 AM T F S
38 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM M
39 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 11:18 AM 11:20 AM T
40 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM W
41 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S
42 64911 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 12482 INTERCITY EXP 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
44 51903 DLI ROK PASS 11:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 64915 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 12:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 14520 KISAN EXPRESS 12:30 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
47 14323 NDLS ROK EXP 12:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 54031 DLI JIND PASS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
49 54008 JIND ROK PASS 2:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 12481 INTERCITY EXP 2:40 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
51 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 2:57 PM 3:00 PM W
52 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 2:57 PM 3:00 PM S M T
53 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 3:20 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
54 54026 PNP ROK PASS 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 14519 KISAN EXPRESS 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
56 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 5:05 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
57 54034 JIND DLI PASS 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
58 54018 BNW ROK PASS 5:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 54035 DLI JHL PASS 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
60 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 6:20 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
61 12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES 6:35 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
62 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F
63 54024 JIND DLI PASS 6:55 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
64 54503 DLI BNW PASS 7:15 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
65 12048 BTI NDLS SHTBDI 7:40 PM 7:42 PM M S
66 54033 DLI NRW PASS 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
67 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 7:55 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
68 54642 FZR DLI PASS 8:05 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
69 14085 SIRSA EXPRESS 8:10 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
70 54050 JIND ROK PASS 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 8:32 PM 8:34 PM S T W T F
72 12044 NDLS SHATABDI 8:32 PM 8:34 PM M S
73 64931 DLI ROK MEMU 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 54001 NZM ROK PASS 9:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
75 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 9:45 PM 9:47 PM M
76 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 9:45 PM 9:47 PM T F S
77 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 9:50 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
78 74017 RE ROK DEMU 10:10 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
79 14796 EKTA EXPRESS 10:17 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
80 74011 DLI ROHTAK DMU 10:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
81 19717 JP CDG INTERCIT 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
82 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 11:20 PM 11:23 PM S M T W T F S
83 12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
84 54020 RE ROK PASS FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
85 54015 ROK BNW PASS FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
86 54013 ROK BNW PASS FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
87 74012 ROK DLI DEMU FIRST STN 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
88 64912 ROK DLI MEMU FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
89 64932 ROK DLI MEMU FIRST STN 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
90 64916 ROK DLI MEMU FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
91 64914 ROK DLI MEMU FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
92 54023 ROK JIND PASS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
93 54049 ROK JIND PASS FIRST STN 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
94 54009 ROK JIND PASS FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
95 54007 ROK JIND PASS FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
96 14324 ROK NDLS EXP FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
97 54002 ROK NZM PASS FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
98 54025 ROK PNP PASS FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
99 74018 ROK RE DEMU FIRST STN 5:00 AM M T W T F S
100 74016 ROK RE DEMU FIRST STN 5:30 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network