All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Roha Station | Trains From and To Roha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Roha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Roha by train, then find the Complete information about Roha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Roha, distance to Roha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Roha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Roha Station - List of Roha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Roha Station, Trains from Roha, and Trains Passing through the Roha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22629 DADAR TEN EXP 12:05 AM 12:10 AM F
2 11003 RAJYA RANI EXP 3:15 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 11004 RAJYA RANI EXP 3:15 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 3:55 AM 4:00 AM S
5 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 6:20 AM 6:25 AM T
6 50105 DIVA SWV PASS 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 50104 RN DADAR PASS 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 71089 DIVA ROHA DMU 12:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 22630 TEN DR EXPRES 1:35 PM 1:40 PM W
10 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 1:35 PM 1:40 PM F
11 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 1:35 PM 1:40 PM S
12 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 2:20 PM 2:25 PM M
13 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 2:42 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
14 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 3:20 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
15 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 3:25 PM 3:30 PM T
16 50106 SWV DIVA PASS 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
17 50103 RATNAGIRI PASS 7:17 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
18 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 8:05 PM 8:10 PM T
19 71095 DIVA ROHA DMU 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 11:40 PM 11:45 PM S
21 71096 ROHA DIVA DMU FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
22 71092 ROHA DIVA DMU FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network