A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Robertsganj Station | Trains From and To Robertsganj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Robertsganj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Robertsganj by train, then find the Complete information about Robertsganj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Robertsganj, distance to Robertsganj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Robertsganj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Robertsganj Station - List of Robertsganj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Robertsganj Station, Trains from Robertsganj, and Trains Passing through the Robertsganj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12873 JHARKHAND S J E 12:28 AM 12:30 AM M T T
2 24370 TRIVENI EXP 3:16 AM 3:18 AM S T T S
3 14370 TRIVENI EXP 3:16 AM 3:18 AM M W F
4 18101 TATA JAT EXP 4:13 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 4:13 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 53345 CPU ALD PASS 5:15 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 12874 JHARKHAND EXP 8:08 AM 8:10 AM T W F
8 13346 BSB INTERCITY E 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
9 23346 SKTN BSB INTER 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
10 53351 BRWD CAR PASS 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 53352 CAR BRWD PASS 4:00 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
12 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 7:51 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
13 53346 ALD CPU PASS 9:05 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
14 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
15 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 9:53 PM 9:54 PM T T S
16 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M W F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network