Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ringas Junction Station | Trains From and To Ringas Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ringas Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ringas Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Ringas Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ringas Junction , distance to Ringas Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ringas Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ringas Junction Station - List of Ringas Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ringas Junction Station, Trains from Ringas Junction , and Trains Passing through the Ringas Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12982 CHETAK EXP 1:05 AM 1:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 59715 FL RE PASS 5:02 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 52081 JP SIKR PASS 5:51 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
4 02082 SIKR JP PASS SPL 6:30 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 22451 CDG SUP FAST 7:27 AM 7:30 AM M T
6 52085 JP CUR PASS 7:40 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 02088 CUR JP PASS SPL 7:42 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 02090 CUR JP PASS SPL 7:45 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 12065 NZM JAN SHATABD 7:52 AM 7:54 AM S F
10 59716 RE FL PASS 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 8:51 AM 8:54 AM W
12 02093 JP CUR PASS SPL 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
13 52083 JP SIKR PASS 11:40 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 19736 SIKR JP EXP MG 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 59720 RE FL PASS 12:16 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
16 59719 FL RE PASS 1:05 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
17 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 1:50 PM 1:53 PM S W
18 52084 SIKR JP PASS 1:59 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
19 19735 JP SIKR EXP M G 2:58 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
20 52086 CUR JP PASS 3:35 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
21 02094 CUR JP PASS SPL 5:28 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
22 02089 JP CUR PASS SPL 6:23 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
23 59717 FL RE PASS 6:45 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
24 12066 AII JAN SHATABD 7:46 PM 7:48 PM S F
25 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 7:46 PM 7:49 PM T
26 02081 JP SIKR PASS SPL 8:20 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
27 52082 SIKR JP PASS 9:10 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
28 02087 JP CUR PASS SPL 9:33 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
29 59718 RE FL PASS 10:31 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
30 12981 CHETAK EXP 11:16 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network