Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Richughuta Station | Trains From and To Richughuta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Richughuta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Richughuta by train, then find the Complete information about Richughuta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Richughuta, distance to Richughuta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Richughuta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Richughuta Station - List of Richughuta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Richughuta Station, Trains from Richughuta, and Trains Passing through the Richughuta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
2 53348 BRWD GMO PASS 6:56 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
4 53343 GMO CPU PASS 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 53344 CPU GMO PASS 1:42 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
6 53347 GMO BRWD PASS 3:25 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
7 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
8 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network