Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Richughuta Station - List of Richughuta Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Richughuta Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Richughuta Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BRKA BSB PASS (53361) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
BRWD GMO PASS (53348) 6:56 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
BRKA DOS PASS (53357) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
GMO CPU PASS (53343) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
CPU GMO PASS (53344) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
GMO BRWD PASS (53347) 3:25 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
BSB BRKA PASS (53362) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
DOS BRKA PASS (53358) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network