Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Retang Station | Trains From and To Retang Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Retang Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Retang by train, then find the Complete information about Retang Train Station, nearest railway stations to Retang, distance to Retang from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Retang, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Retang Station - List of Retang Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Retang Station, Trains from Retang, and Trains Passing through the Retang Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58132 PURI ROU PASS 5:05 AM 5:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 78502 BLU CTC DEMU 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 58421 ANGL PURI PASS 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
4 58416 PURI CTC PASS 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 58413 TLHR PURI PASS 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
6 78411 BBS BAM DEMU 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
7 58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:26 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
8 78420 BALU BBS DEMU 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
9 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 1:30 PM 1:31 PM S M T W T F S
10 78501 CTC BALU DEMU 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
11 58422 PURI ANGL PASS 5:36 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
12 58414 PURI TLHR PASS 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
13 58415 CTC PURI PASS 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
14 78412 BAM BBS DEMU 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
15 78419 BBS BALU DEMU 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
16 58131 ROU PURI PASS 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network