All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Renigunta Junction Station | Trains From and To Renigunta Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Renigunta Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Renigunta Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Renigunta Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Renigunta Junction , distance to Renigunta Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Renigunta Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Renigunta Junction Station - List of Renigunta Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Renigunta Junction Station, Trains from Renigunta Junction , and Trains Passing through the Renigunta Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 12:50 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 12:55 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:55 AM 1:05 AM M
4 12867 HWH PDY EXP 12:55 AM 1:05 AM S
5 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 1:20 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 16354 KACHEGUDA EXP 1:30 AM 1:35 AM T
7 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 1:30 AM 1:35 AM M
8 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 2:00 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 16353 KCG NCJ EXP 2:50 AM 3:00 AM W
11 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 2:50 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 12845 BBS YPR SUP EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM S
13 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 3:00 AM 3:10 AM W
14 17652 KCG MS EXP 3:15 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
15 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
16 17402 MTM TPTY EXP 4:05 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
17 17404 NS TPTY EXP 4:05 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
18 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
19 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 4:38 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
20 56041 TPTY PDY PASS 4:40 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
21 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 5:00 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
22 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP 5:30 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
23 66022 TPTY MAS MEMU 5:30 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
24 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 5:40 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
25 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 5:40 AM 5:50 AM T
26 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
27 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 6:00 AM 6:05 AM M W F
28 22119 KCG DOUBLE DECK 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S T
29 57274 TPTY UBL PASS 6:20 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
30 12764 PADMAVATI EXP 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S M T F S
31 08452 BNC BBS SUVIDHA 6:45 AM 6:55 AM M F
32 57429 TPTY GDR PASS 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
33 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX 7:00 AM 7:20 AM S
34 16204 TPTY MAS EXPRES 7:05 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
35 12797 VENKATADRI EXP 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
36 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 7:35 AM 7:37 AM W
37 02877 KJM SPECIAL 7:45 AM 8:00 AM W S
38 12762 KRMR TPTY EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S T
39 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S
40 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 7:50 AM 8:00 AM T
41 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 7:50 AM 8:00 AM T
42 08302 YPR SBP EXP 8:00 AM 8:10 AM F
43 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
44 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX 8:05 AM 8:15 AM S
45 07324 UBL MAS EXP 8:10 AM 8:25 AM M W
46 22879 BBS TPTY SUP EX 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S
47 56011 AJJ HX PASS 8:50 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
48 16057 SAPTHAGIRI EXP 9:05 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
49 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 9:15 AM 9:25 AM T
50 12164 CHENNAI EXP 9:20 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
51 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 9:25 AM 9:35 AM M
52 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 9:25 AM 9:35 AM T
53 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 9:25 AM 9:35 AM F
54 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 9:50 AM 10:00 AM S
55 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:50 AM 10:00 AM F
56 16687 NAVYUG EXP 9:50 AM 10:00 AM M
57 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 9:50 AM 10:00 AM M F
58 11073 LTT CHENNAI EX 10:00 AM 10:15 AM M
59 22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 10:15 AM 10:20 AM M
60 12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 10:25 AM 10:30 AM S T W F S
61 16054 MADRAS EXPRESS 10:35 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
62 66015 MAS TPTY MEMU 10:45 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
63 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 10:50 AM 11:00 AM T S
64 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 10:50 AM 10:52 AM S T
65 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 10:50 AM 10:52 AM M T W F S
66 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 11:15 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
67 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 11:40 AM 12:00 PM S
68 66033 TPTY NLR MEMU 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
69 66047 MAS TPTY PASS 12:25 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
70 57412 GDR RU PASS 12:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 12:50 PM 1:25 PM S
72 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 12:55 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
73 08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 1:00 PM 1:02 PM M
74 22880 TPTY BBS SF EX 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S
75 17605 MAQ KCG EXPRESS 1:15 PM 1:20 PM W S
76 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 1:15 PM 1:20 PM F
77 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX 1:25 PM 1:40 PM M
78 66048 TPTY MAS PASS 1:50 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
79 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 2:10 PM 2:20 PM S
80 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 2:20 PM 2:30 PM W S
81 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 2:25 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
82 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 2:25 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
83 12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX 3:00 PM 3:10 PM T
84 22852 SRC VIVEK EXP 3:00 PM 3:10 PM S
85 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 3:00 PM 3:10 PM W F
86 12890 YPR TATA EXP 3:00 PM 3:10 PM M
87 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
88 66034 NLR TPTY MEMU 3:20 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
89 02863 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 3:30 PM 3:45 PM F
90 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 3:48 PM 3:50 PM T S
91 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M W T F
92 22603 KGP VM SF EXP 4:00 PM 4:10 PM T F
93 22605 PRR VM EXPRES 4:00 PM 4:10 PM M
94 07323 MAS HUBLI EXP 4:15 PM 4:30 PM T T
95 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 4:20 PM 4:30 PM T
96 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 4:20 PM 4:30 PM F
97 66014 TPTY MAS MEMU 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
98 17430 RAYALASEEMA EXP 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
99 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP 4:40 PM 4:50 PM W
100 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 4:45 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
101 22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP 4:45 PM 4:55 PM T
102 12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S M T T F
103 08451 BNC SUVIDHA SPL 5:00 PM 5:10 PM W S
104 16053 TIRUPATHI EXP 5:00 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
105 22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP 5:05 PM 5:25 PM S
106 12763 PADMAVATHI EXP 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S M T F S
107 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 5:20 PM 5:30 PM T
108 22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 5:20 PM 5:30 PM T W
109 22606 PURULIA EXPRESS 5:20 PM 5:30 PM S
110 17606 KCG MAQ EXP 5:30 PM 5:45 PM T F
111 02864 YPR HWH SUVIDHA 5:30 PM 5:45 PM S
112 22120 TPTY DOUBLE DEC 5:31 PM 5:32 PM W S
113 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 6:00 PM 6:10 PM T
114 56012 HX AJJ PASS 6:00 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
115 22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS 6:15 PM 6:30 PM F
116 16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 6:20 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
117 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 6:20 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
118 02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 6:30 PM 6:45 PM S
119 12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 6:40 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
120 12798 VENKATADRI EXP 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
121 16203 TIRUPATHY EXP 7:25 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
122 57430 GDR TPTY PASS 7:30 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
123 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 7:55 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
124 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 7:55 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
125 17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 8:00 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
126 12868 PDY HOWRAH EXP 8:05 PM 8:15 PM W
127 22856 TPTY SRC SUP EX 8:10 PM 8:12 PM M
128 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 8:15 PM LAST STN F
129 02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 8:20 PM 8:35 PM T
130 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 8:30 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
131 57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA 8:35 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
132 17406 KRISHNA EXP 8:40 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
133 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 8:50 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
134 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 9:00 PM 9:02 PM S W F
135 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 9:20 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
136 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 9:30 PM 9:40 PM W
137 18637 HTE YPR EXP 9:30 PM 9:40 PM S
138 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 9:30 PM 9:40 PM S T
139 12889 TATA YPR EXP 9:30 PM 9:40 PM F
140 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 9:30 PM 9:40 PM S
141 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 9:50 PM 10:00 PM S T
142 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 10:00 PM 10:10 PM T
143 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 10:15 PM 10:30 PM F
144 56042 PDY TPTY PASS 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
145 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 10:30 PM 10:35 PM S T
146 66021 MAS TPTY MEMU 10:45 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
147 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:55 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
148 12761 TPTY KRMR EXP 10:55 PM 10:57 PM W S
149 02878 KJM VSKP EXP 11:20 PM 11:35 PM S T
150 17230 SABARI EXP 11:45 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
151 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:05 PM S
152 57411 RU GDR PASS FIRST STN 1:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network