A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Rejendranagar Terminal Station | Trains From and To Rejendranagar Terminal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rejendranagar Terminal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rejendranagar Terminal by train, then find the Complete information about Rejendranagar Terminal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rejendranagar Terminal, distance to Rejendranagar Terminal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rejendranagar Terminal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rejendranagar Terminal Station - List of Rejendranagar Terminal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rejendranagar Terminal Station, Trains from Rejendranagar Terminal, and Trains Passing through the Rejendranagar Terminal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 08112 PNBE TATA SPL 12:03 AM 12:05 AM W
2 73201 BKP DNR PASS 12:09 AM 12:10 AM M T T S
3 73202 DNR BKP PASS 2:47 AM 2:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 4:00 AM LAST STN S M S
5 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 4:00 AM LAST STN T W T F
6 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:11 AM 5:13 AM S T W F
7 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:11 AM 5:13 AM M T S
8 63272 PNBE MKA MEMU 5:18 AM 5:19 AM M T W T F S
9 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRE 5:21 AM 5:23 AM S W F
10 12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 5:21 AM 5:23 AM T T S
11 13236 INTERCITY EXP 5:37 AM 5:39 AM M T W T F S
12 63205 KIUL PNBE MEMU 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
13 12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 6:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 6:12 AM 6:14 AM M W F
15 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 18184 DNR TATA EXP 6:32 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
17 28624 BARKA RJPB EXP 6:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 18624 HTE RJPB EXP 6:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 7:32 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
21 12394 SAMPOORN K EXP 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 73212 PNBE PTG DEMU 7:47 AM 7:49 AM M T W T F S
23 83131 GRD DNR LINK 8:01 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
24 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 8:01 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
25 73213 PTG DGHT DEMU 8:15 AM 8:17 AM M T W T F S
26 73261 IPR PNBE DEMU 8:18 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
27 53232 DNR TIA PASS 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
28 63217 MKA DNR MEMU 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
29 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
30 13332 PNBE DHN EXPRES 8:47 AM 8:49 AM M T W T F S
31 53229 RGD DNR PASS 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
32 63262 BXR FUT MEMU 9:12 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
33 13234 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 9:22 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
34 18697 KOSHI EXP 9:52 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
35 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:26 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
37 13401 INTERCITY EXP 10:32 AM 10:34 AM M T W T F S
38 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 11:10 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
39 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
40 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 12:05 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
41 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 12:07 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
42 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 12:16 PM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
43 73262 PNBE IPR DEMU 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
44 18695 IPR RJPB EXPRES 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 1:24 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
46 03511 ASN PNBE SPECIA 1:52 PM 1:54 PM S
47 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 2:00 PM LAST STN M
48 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 2:10 PM 2:12 PM M T W F S
49 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 2:10 PM 2:12 PM S T
50 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
51 13241 BANKA RJPB EXP 3:00 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
52 03512 PNBE ASN SPL 3:17 PM 3:19 PM S
53 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 3:32 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
54 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
55 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 4:12 PM 4:14 PM M T T F S
56 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 4:12 PM 4:14 PM T S
57 13402 INTERCITY EXP 4:47 PM 4:49 PM M T W T F S
58 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES 4:57 PM 4:59 PM M T W T F S
59 18698 KOSHI EXP 5:02 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
60 19313 INDB RJPB EXP 5:05 PM LAST STN W
61 19321 INDB RJPB EXP 5:05 PM LAST STN S
62 63261 FUT BXR MEMU 5:10 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
63 13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
64 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 5:36 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
65 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 5:37 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
66 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 5:37 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
67 08111 TATA PNBE SPL 6:08 PM 6:10 PM W
68 53230 DNR RGD PASS 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
69 63271 MKA PNBE MEMU 6:35 PM 6:36 PM M T W T F S
70 18183 TATA DNR EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
71 63218 DNR MKA DEMU 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
72 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 6:56 PM 6:58 PM T T S
73 73214 DGHT PTG DEMU 7:22 PM 7:24 PM M T W T F S
74 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 7:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
75 73263 IPR PNBE DEMU 7:25 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
76 23225 RJPB LINK EXP 7:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
77 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 7:46 PM 7:48 PM M T
78 63206 PNBE KIUL MEMU 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
79 12360 KOL GARIB RATH 8:12 PM 8:14 PM S W F
80 73264 PNBE IPR DEMU 8:36 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
81 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 8:59 PM 9:01 PM S T T F
82 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 8:59 PM 9:01 PM M W S
83 53231 TIA DNR PASS 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
84 13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE 9:52 PM 9:54 PM M T S
85 73211 PNC PNBE DEMU 10:35 PM 10:36 PM M T W T F S
86 13235 INTERCITY EXP 10:46 PM 10:48 PM M T W T F S
87 12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 11:05 PM LAST STN S W
88 12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 11:05 PM LAST STN T
89 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 11:41 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S
90 12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:05 AM T S
91 13246 CAPITAL EXP FIRST STN 10:45 PM T F S
92 19314 INDORE EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:10 AM F
93 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE FIRST STN 7:20 AM M T W T F S
94 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP FIRST STN 10:45 PM S M T W
95 13242 RJPB BANKA EXP FIRST STN 11:25 PM S M T W T F
96 18623 RJPB HATIA EXP FIRST STN 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
97 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES FIRST STN 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
98 19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE FIRST STN 11:10 AM M
99 18696 RJPB IPR EXPRES FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
100 13201 RJPB LTT EXP FIRST STN 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
101 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP FIRST STN 3:10 PM S
102 12309 RJPB RAJDHANI FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
103 12393 S KRANTI SUP EX FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
104 23226 SHC LINK EXPRES FIRST STN 7:20 AM M T W T F S
105 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP FIRST STN 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
106 12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:45 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network