Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Regupalem Station - List of Regupalem Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Regupalem Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Regupalem Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
COA VSKP PASS (57255) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP BZA PASS (57226) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
RJY VSKP MEMU (67295) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
BZA VSKP PASS (57225) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP COA PASS (57256) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP RJY MEMU (67296) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
RGDA BZA PASS (57272) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network