Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Rechni Road Station | Trains From and To Rechni Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rechni Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rechni Road by train, then find the Complete information about Rechni Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rechni Road, distance to Rechni Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rechni Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rechni Road Station - List of Rechni Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rechni Road Station, Trains from Rechni Road, and Trains Passing through the Rechni Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 4:16 AM 4:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
6 77255 KRMR SRUR DMU 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 17012 SKZR SC EXP 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
8 77256 SRUR KRMR DMU 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
10 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
11 57122 SRUR KZJ PASS 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network