Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Razampeta Station | Trains From and To Razampeta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Razampeta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Razampeta by train, then find the Complete information about Razampeta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Razampeta, distance to Razampeta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Razampeta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Razampeta Station - List of Razampeta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Razampeta Station, Trains from Razampeta, and Trains Passing through the Razampeta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16353 KCG NCJ EXP 1:09 AM 1:10 AM W
2 17652 KCG MS EXP 1:44 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 3:14 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 5:03 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 12797 VENKATADRI EXP 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 07324 UBL MAS EXP 6:20 AM 6:22 AM M W
9 22119 KCG DOUBLE DECK 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S T
10 57274 TPTY UBL PASS 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
11 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S
12 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM T S
13 12164 CHENNAI EXP 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
14 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
15 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX 11:26 AM 11:28 AM M
16 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 11:48 AM 11:50 AM W S
17 56011 AJJ HX PASS 12:02 PM 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
18 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 12:33 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
19 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S
20 17605 MAQ KCG EXPRESS 2:38 PM 2:40 PM W S
21 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
22 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
23 17606 KCG MAQ EXP 3:30 PM 3:32 PM T F
24 56012 HX AJJ PASS 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
25 22120 TPTY DOUBLE DEC 4:01 PM 4:02 PM W S
26 07323 MAS HUBLI EXP 5:38 PM 5:40 PM T T
27 17430 RAYALASEEMA EXP 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
28 57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
29 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 6:28 PM 6:30 PM F
30 12798 VENKATADRI EXP 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
31 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 8:18 PM 8:20 PM F
32 17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 9:13 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
33 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 10:33 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
34 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
35 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S T
36 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S
37 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network