Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Razaganj Station | Trains From and To Razaganj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Razaganj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Razaganj by train, then find the Complete information about Razaganj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Razaganj, distance to Razaganj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Razaganj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Razaganj Station - List of Razaganj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Razaganj Station, Trains from Razaganj, and Trains Passing through the Razaganj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52237 PBE ASH PASS M G 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
2 52238 ASH PBE PASS M G 8:21 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 52239 TQN ASH PASS M G 9:04 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
4 52248 STP MLN PASS M G 12:45 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
5 52243 IZN ASH PASS M G 4:14 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
6 52244 ASH IZN PASS M G 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
7 52245 MLN ASH PASS M G 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
8 52240 ASH TQN PASS M G 8:21 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
9 52246 ASH MLN PASS M G 10:51 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network