Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Razaganj Station - List of Razaganj Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Razaganj Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Razaganj Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
PBE ASH PASS M G (52237) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
ASH PBE PASS M G (52238) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
TQN ASH PASS M G (52239) 9:04 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
STP MLN PASS M G (52248) 12:45 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
IZN ASH PASS M G (52243) 4:14 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
ASH IZN PASS M G (52244) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
MLN ASH PASS M G (52245) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
ASH TQN PASS M G (52240) 8:21 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
ASH MLN PASS M G (52246) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network