All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rayagada Station | Trains From and To Rayagada Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rayagada Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rayagada by train, then find the Complete information about Rayagada Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rayagada, distance to Rayagada from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rayagada, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rayagada Station - List of Rayagada Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rayagada Station, Trains from Rayagada, and Trains Passing through the Rayagada Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 12:05 AM 12:15 AM T
2 08302 YPR SBP EXP 12:05 AM 12:15 AM F
3 18112 YPR TATA EXP 12:05 AM 12:15 AM S
4 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 2:00 AM 2:10 AM T
5 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 2:15 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 12843 PURI ADI EXP 2:40 AM 2:50 AM T T F S
7 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 3:15 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 18107 ROU KRPU EXPRES 3:45 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 4:25 AM 4:35 AM S
10 18437 BBS BWIP LINK E 4:50 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 18447 HIRAKHAND EXP 4:50 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
12 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 5:10 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 5:10 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 12889 TATA YPR EXP 6:15 AM 6:30 AM F
15 18637 HTE YPR EXP 6:15 AM 6:30 AM S
16 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 6:15 AM 6:30 AM S T
17 18111 TATA YPR EXP 6:15 AM 6:30 AM T
18 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 6:15 AM 6:30 AM W
19 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 7:00 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
20 12890 YPR TATA EXP 7:25 AM 7:35 AM M
21 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 7:25 AM 7:35 AM S
22 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 7:25 AM 7:35 AM W F
23 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 7:35 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
24 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 8:15 AM 8:25 AM S T
25 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 8:35 AM 8:45 AM T
26 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 8:40 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
27 18511 KRPU VSKP INT EXP 8:55 AM 9:00 AM T S
28 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S T W T S
29 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 9:55 AM 10:10 AM W
30 58537 KRPU VSKP PASS 10:15 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
31 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 10:40 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
32 58538 VSKP KRPU PASS 10:55 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
33 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 11:35 AM 11:45 AM S
34 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 18310 NAGAWALI EXP 1:40 PM 1:50 PM M T S
36 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 2:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 2:45 PM 2:55 PM M T T F S
38 18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES 3:00 PM 3:15 PM S M F
39 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 3:15 PM 3:30 PM W
40 58527 R VSKP PASS 4:00 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
41 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 4:05 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
42 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 4:55 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
43 18512 VSKP KRPU INT E 5:40 PM 5:45 PM M F
44 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 6:20 PM 6:35 PM S
45 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 6:45 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
46 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 6:50 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
47 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 7:15 PM 7:25 PM T S
48 18212 JDB DURG EXP 7:50 PM 8:10 PM M W F
49 18211 DURG JDB EXP 8:30 PM 8:50 PM S T T
50 18108 KRPU ROU EXPRES 8:50 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
51 58504 VSKP RGDA PASS 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 18438 BWIP BBS LINK E 9:45 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
53 18448 HIRAKHAND EXP 10:05 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
54 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 11:10 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
55 12844 ADI PURI EXP 11:20 PM 11:30 PM S M T S
56 58503 RGDA VSKP PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
57 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
58 57272 RGDA BZA PASS FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network