All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Raya Station | Trains From and To Raya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Raya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Raya by train, then find the Complete information about Raya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Raya, distance to Raya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Raya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Raya Station - List of Raya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Raya Station, Trains from Raya, and Trains Passing through the Raya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51976 MTJ KSJ F PASS 6:26 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
2 55337 KSJ AH PASS 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 55342 BTE KSJ PASS 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
4 55333 KSJ AGRA PASS 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
5 55338 AH KSJ PASS 12:21 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
6 55339 KSJ MTJ PASS 2:07 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
7 55334 AF KSJ PASS 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
8 55341 KSJ BTE PASS 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network