Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Raya Station - List of Raya Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Raya Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Raya Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MTJ KSJ F PASS (51976) 6:26 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
KSJ AH PASS (55337) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
BTE KSJ PASS (55342) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
KSJ AGRA PASS (55333) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
AH KSJ PASS (55338) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ MTJ PASS (55339) 2:07 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
AF KSJ PASS (55334) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ BTE PASS (55341) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network