All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ray Station | Trains From and To Ray Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ray Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ray by train, then find the Complete information about Ray Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ray, distance to Ray from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ray, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ray Station - List of Ray Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ray Station, Trains from Ray, and Trains Passing through the Ray Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 4:25 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
2 13348 PALAMOU EXP 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 7:42 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
4 53348 BRWD GMO PASS 8:11 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 53343 GMO CPU PASS 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 53347 GMO BRWD PASS 2:10 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
7 53344 CPU GMO PASS 2:42 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
8 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
9 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
10 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 7:01 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
11 18101 TATA JAT EXP 8:30 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
12 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
13 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
14 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 11:23 PM 11:25 PM T W F S
15 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 11:46 PM 11:48 PM M T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network