All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Rawatpur Station | Trains From and To Rawatpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Rawatpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Rawatpur by train, then find the Complete information about Rawatpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Rawatpur, distance to Rawatpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Rawatpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Rawatpur Station - List of Rawatpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Rawatpur Station, Trains from Rawatpur, and Trains Passing through the Rawatpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51826 FBD CNB PASS 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 51825 CNB FBD PASS 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
3 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 7:34 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
4 55328 FBD CNB PASS 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 15037 CNB KSJ EXP 11:04 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 51823 ALD FBD PASS 12:58 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
7 51824 FBD ALD PASS 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
8 05305 FBD CPA EXP SPL 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
9 05306 CPA FBD EXP SPL 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 15038 KSJ CNB EXP 5:05 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
11 64253 LJN KAP MEMU 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
12 64214 KAP LKO MEMU 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
13 55327 CNB FBD PASS 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
14 64255 LJN KAP MEMU 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
15 64216 KAP LKO MEMU 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
16 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 9:42 PM 9:43 PM

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network