All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Raver Station | Trains From and To Raver Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Raver Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Raver by train, then find the Complete information about Raver Train Station, nearest railway stations to Raver, distance to Raver from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Raver, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Raver Station - List of Raver Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Raver Station, Trains from Raver, and Trains Passing through the Raver Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 1:44 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 6:20 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 51158 ET BSL PASS 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 15018 GKP LTT EXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 51187 BSL KTE PASS 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
8 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 2:05 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
10 51188 KTE BSL PASS 3:16 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
11 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M W T F
12 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
13 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 6:36 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
14 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
15 51157 BSL ET PASS 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network